Kick It 3v3 Tournament Info

image24

Pride SC 2009 B Lime

Jaxson Cotton

Aedan DiCello

JT Topolski

Jacob York

Colin Corbitt


9:30 A.M. F#8 vs Soccer Ole 09 Boys White

12:30 A.M. F#9 vs Team Pulisic

2:00 P.M. F#8 vs Corinth 08

3:00 P.M. F#8 vs Atletico MG

Pride SC 2009 B Black

Jarred Wyse

Olivia Olson

Katelyn Elliott

Nash Weaver


9:30 A.M. F#5 vs Arkansas Revolution 10/09

11:00 A.M. F#4 vs ASA Boys 2010 Blue

1:30 P.M. F#4 vs ASA Boys 2010 Black

2:30 P.M. F#5 vs Corinth 09

Pride SC 2009 G Pink

Carly Evans

Brooke McClelland

Mira Patel

Addison Turner


9:00 A.M. F#1 vs ASA 09G Black

11:30 A.M. F#1 vs IFA Lady Lions Pink

2:30 P.M. F#2 vs ASA Girls 2010 Blue


Quarter Finals 

3:30 P.M. F#TBD vs TBD

Winner moves to SemiFinals


SemiFinals

4:30  P.M. F#TBD vs TBD

Winner moves to Championship Game


Championship Game

5:30 P.M. F#6 vs TBD

Pride SC 2007 B Lime

Matt Fleenor 

Ben Holtschulte

Nolan Falcon

Caleb Smith

Lukas Wignes


1:00 P.M. F#3 vs ASA Comet

2:30 P.M. F#8 vs Soccer Ole 07 Boys Premier-Dyer

3:30 P.M. F#9 vs Barca Lobos

4:30 P.M. F#9 vs Memphis United

Pride SC 2007 B Black

Brody Holtschulte

Zach McClelland

Alexander Mitchell

Izaiah Ulanday

Hunter Peterson

Joseph Topolski


11:00 A.M. F#6 vs Turtle Penguins

12:30 P.M. F#1 vs ASA Dasher

2:00 P.M. F#3 vs ASA Blitzen

4:00 P.M. F#3 vs Soccer Ole 07 Boys Preier - Cherry

Pride SC 2006 G Lime

Rihanne Arquelada

Katie Peters

Lailee Diaz

Layla Olson

Jordyn Nunez

Kaycee Hollingsworth


10:00 A.M. F#4 vs ASAG 07 White

12:00 P.M. F#6 vs 07/08 Futsal Escola

4:00 P.M. F#10 vs ASA 2006 Girls Blue

5:00 P.M. F#12 vs ASAG 07 Black

Pride SC 2007 G Black

Manone Gist

Cheyenne Fancher

Baleigh Greene

Cassie Wyse

Madalyna Nunez


11:00 A.M. F#11 vs ASA 08G Team Black

1:00 P.M. F#10 vs IFA Lady Lions

2:00 P.M. F#11 vs ASA 08G Team Pink

3:00 P.M. F#10 vs ASA 08G Team Blue

Pride SC 2005 B Lime

Noah Lambert

Chase Michael

Ethan Jines

Tyler Matheny

Jayden Belviy

Austin Ourth


9:30 A.M. F#12 vs Crazy bar jr

12:00 P.M. F#10 vs NS Attack Force

1:00 P.M. F#8 vs ASA 05B Boca Jrs

Pride SC 2005 B Black

Troy Delossantos

Nathan Washington

JOnJon Ulanday

Antonio Mennis

Tyler Ralyea

Porter White



10:00 A.M. F#10 vs ASA 05B Barcelona

1:30 P.M. F#11 vs Atletico MG

2:30 P.M. F#10 vs New Avengers

5:00 P.M. F#7 vs ASA 05 B Benfica

Pride SC 2003 B Black

Alexis Nanez

Aiden Barton

Wes Blish

Brady Self

Cole Michael


9:00 A.M. F#6 vs Azteca

10:30 A.M. F#5 vs Tiento

11:30 A.M. F#5 vs Mouthwash Mosquitoes 


Quarter Finals

1:30 P.M. F#TBD vs TBD

Winner moves on to SemiFinals


SemiFinals

2:30 P.M. F#TBD vs TBD

Winner moves on to Championship Game


Championship Game

3:30 P.M. F#6 vs TBD



Pride SC 2002 B Lime

Radeon Carrillo

Alexandar Padezhki

Daniel Trimm

Ryan Jines

Erik Knox


9:00 A.M. F#8 vs Tango

10:00 A.M. F#8 vs Atletico MG

11:30 A.M. F#6 vs Germantown Legends 04 Boys


QuarterFinals

1:30 P.M. F#TBD vs TBD

Winner moves on to SemiFinals


SemiFinals

2:30 P.M. F#TBD vs TBD

Winner moves on to Championship Game


Championship Game

3:30 P.M. F#6 vs TBD

Need to know...

*Arrive one hour before first match. 

*Bring plenty of water and snacks. 

*Be respectful at all times. 

*Parking is limited so allow time for parking. 

*Have fun and good luck to all Pride SC teams. 

*Kick It 3v3 Tournaments do not supply/issue the game ball please bring your appropriate sized ball to all games. 

*Make sure your ball is properly pumped up. 


Arlington Location

FREE PARKING EVENT!!!!!

Arlington Sports Complex
11307 Memphis Arlington Road
Arlington, Tennessee 38002